Schönbuchlauf Sieger/innen
Platz Name Verein/Wohnort Jahrgang AK Platz AK Zeit Jahr
1 Baumgart, Wolfgang Teckläufer Dettingen 1937 ML3 1 01:26:45 1974
2 Ambrosi, Rudolf SG Öpfingen 1948 ML1 1 01:26:55 1974
3 Mohr, Günter Mühlacker 1942 ML2 1 01:27:06 1974
1 Arenz, Wanda Pierre, Belgien 1942 FL2 1 01:53:46 1974
2 Junkert, Angelika Altbach 1954 FL1 1 01:55:49 1974
3 Wolfe, Elke Böblingen 1950 FL1 2 02:02:33 1974








1 Bannwitz, Siegfried Sindelfingen 1945 ML1 1 01:21:41 1975
2 Ambrosi, Rudolf Öpfingen 1948 ML1 2 01:22:53 1975
3 Scheder, Karl-Heinz Freudenstadt 1949 ML1 3 01:23:50 1975
1 Wolfe, Elke Böblingen 1950 FL1 1 01:47:27 1975
2 Joos, Heiderose Fellbach 1951 FL1 2 01:48:24 1975
3 Krehl, Petra Stammheim 1942 FL2 1 01:52:54 1975








1 Reinhardt, Helmut Kämpfelbach 1950 ML1 1 01:24:50 1976
2 Pötzsch, Camillo Salamander Kornwestheim 1955 ML1 2 01:24:50 1976
3 Denzer, Alfred Donaueschingen 1943 ML2 1 01:25:17 1976
1 Kraut, Annette Salamander Kornwestheim 1954 FL1 1 01:41:12 1976
2 Hüttner, Inge TV Rheinau 1946 FL2 1 01:44:40 1976
3 Maiwald, Ines Schwaikheim 1947 FL1 2 01:48:57 1976








1 Müller, Rainer SV Eglosheim 1956 ML1 1 01:21:15 1977
2 Gulyas, Hans Karlsruhe 1949 ML1 2 01:21:53 1977
3 Kuhn, Robert Bayer Leverkusen 1954 ML1 3 01:22:19 1977
1 Weilbächer, Rita TSV Hildrizhausen 1944 FL2 1 01:53:58 1977
2 Giszas, Hildegard Stuttgart 1930 FL4 1 02:00:16 1977
3 Weber, Sonja Rutesheim 1959 FL1 1 02:02:53 1977








1 Kuhn, Robert Bayer Leverkusen 1954 ML1 1 01:23:14 1978
2 Ambrosi, Rudolf Opfingen SG 1948 ML1 2 01:23:18 1978
3 van Kasteren, Hans Essingen 1942 ML3 1 01:24:02 1978
1 Müller, Irmgard SV Schapbach 1950 FL1 1 01:43:34 1978
2 Halbroth, Margot Villingen 1944 FL2 1 01:49:36 1978
3 Erlenmaier, Sylvia Schwarzwaldv. Sindelf. 1958 FL1 2 01:50:04 1978








1 Maier, Willi TSV Genkingen 1948 M1 1 01:20:51 1979
2 Denzer, Alfred SV Donaueschingen 1943 M2 1 01:23:07 1979
3 Kuhn, Robert Bayer Leverkusen 1954 M1 2 01:24:34 1979
1 Heldmaier, Sibylle VfL Sindelfingen 1959 W1 1 01:37:10 1979
2 Breisch, Heide TSV Neckartenzlingen 1950 W1 2 01:50:20 1979
3 Müller, Irmgard SV Schapbach 1950 W1 3 01:51:09 1979








1 Maier, Willi TSV Genkingen 1948 M30 1 01:21:35 1980
2 Pötzsch, Camillo SKV Eglosheim 1955 M19 1 01:22:44 1980
3 Weilbächer, Klaus TSV Hildrizhausen 1941 M30 2 01:24:27 1980
1 Weilbächer, Rita TSV Hildrizhausen 1944 W30 1 01:47:44 1980
2 Bösing, Monika Tübingen 1956 W19 1 01:50:33 1980
3 Breisch, Heide LG Filder 1950 W30 2 01:51:14 1980








1 Kapcsos, Thomas SLC Stuttgart 1952 M19 1 01:23:36 1981
2 Gulyas, Hans SG Siemens Karlsruhe 1949 M30 1 01:24:32 1981
3 Reichert, Karl-Heinz SKV Eglosheim 1954 M19 2 01:25:11 1981
1 Zehender, Hanni Ulm 1946 W30 1 01:44:21 1981
2 Braun, Sylvia Wendlingen 1960 W19 1 01:50:23 1981
3 Bösing, Monika Tübinger LG 1956 W19 2 01:52:46 1981








1 Reichert, Karl-Heinz SKV Eglosheim 1954 M19 1 01:23:07 1982
2 Beha, Meinrad FC Alemania Unterkirnach 1952 M30 1 01:23:26 1982
3 Röcker, Kai SV Stgt. Kickers 1961 M19 2 01:24:26 1982
1 Hermann, Elke TG Nürtingen 1958 W19 1 01:45:25 1982
2 Braun, Sylvia Wendlingen 1960 W19 2 01:45:56 1982
3 Krehl, Petra VfL Ostelsheim 1942 W40 1 01:47:03 1982








1 Maier, Willi Salamander Kornwestheim 1948 M30 1 01:20:42 1983
2 Hudak, Harald Bayer Leverkusen 1957 M19 1 01:22:06 1983
3 Reichert, Karl-Heinz SKV Eglosheim 1954 M19 2 01:24:00 1983
1 Ganther, Maria TuS Königsfeld 1954 W19 1 01:40:08 1983
2 Herrmann, Elke TG Nürtingen 1958 W19 2 01:40:18 1983
3 Altschäffl, Rosemarie SpVgg Warmbronn 1941 W40 1 01:40:36 1983








1 Beha, Meinrad FC Unterkirnach 1952 M30 1 01:20:31 1984
2 Vogel, Michael Post Jahn Freiburg 1957 M19 1 01:22:57 1984
3 Ilg, Patriz LAC Quelle Fürth 1957 M19 2 01:23:06 1984
1 Hägele, Senta TG Nürtingen 1949 W30 1 01:39:55 1984
2 Ganther, Maria TuS Königsfeld 1954 W30 2 01:41:03 1984
3 Kieninger, Renate VfL Sindelfingen 1954 W30 3 01:42:22 1984








1 Maier, Willi Salamander Kornwestheim 1948 M30 1 01:21:29 1985
2 Beha, Meinrad FC Unterkirnach 1952 M30 2 01:21:51 1985
3 Stähle, Martin VfL Sindelfingen 1962 M19 1 01:23:51 1985
1 Bösing, Monika TSG Tübingen 1956 W19 1 01:38:10 1985
2 Vetter, Heidrun LG Karlsruhe 1961 W19 2 01:39:01 1985
3 Kieninger, Renate VfL Sindelfingen 1954 W30 1 01:39:24 1985








1 Beha, Meinrad FC Unterkirnach 1952 M30 1 01:20:31 1984
2 Vogel, Michael Post Jahn Freiburg 1957 M19 1 01:22:57 1984
3 Ilg, Patriz LAC Quelle Fürth 1957 M19 2 01:23:06 1984
1 Hägele, Senta TG Nürtingen 1949 W30 1 01:39:55 1984
2 Ganther, Maria TuS Königsfeld 1954 W30 2 01:41:03 1984
3 Kieninger, Renate VfL Sindelfingen 1954 W30 3 01:42:22 1984








1 Maier, Willi Salamander Kornwestheim 1948 M30 1 01:21:29 1985
2 Beha, Meinrad FC Unterkirnach 1952 M30 2 01:21:51 1985
3 Stähle, Martin VfL Sindelfingen 1962 M19 1 01:23:51 1985
1 Bösing, Monika TSG Tübingen 1956 W19 1 01:38:10 1985
2 Vetter, Heidrun LG Karlsruhe 1961 W19 2 01:39:01 1985
3 Kieninger, Renate VfL Sindelfingen 1954 W30 1 01:39:24 1985








1 Dreher, Robert  SG Post Stuttgart  1963 M19 1 01:23:25 1988
2 Beha, Meinrad  FC Unterkirnach  1952 M35 1 01:24:38 1988
3 Söffker, Andreas  Stuttgarter Kickers  1960 M19 2 01:25:10 1988
1 de Pay, Gudrun  TSV Trochtelfingen  1959 W19 1 01:33:39 1988
2 Mann, Sabine  ASV Köln  1965 W19 2 01:37:10 1988
3 Kauf, Sabine  SKV Eglosheim  1954 W30 1 01:37:44 1988








1 Löffler, Klaus  Run & Fun Team  1965 M19 1 01:20:58 1989
2 Dreher, Robert  SG Post Stuttgart  1963 M19 2 01:22:06 1989
3 Schiebel, Edmund  Salamander Kornwestheim  1960 M19 3 01:25:16 1989
1 Mertler, Simone  TVDA Hanau  1964 W19 1 01:42:17 1989
2 Zeeb, Barbara  SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken  1967 W19 2 01:42:43 1989
3 Bachmann, Ina  Nagold  1965 W19 3 01:44:38 1989








1 Löffler, Klaus  Run & Fun Team  1965 M19 1 01:20:57 1990
2 Manz, Robert  TSV Hildrizhausen  1955 M35 1 01:25:52 1990
3 Koch, Walter  LG Filder  1939 M50 1 01:26:19 1990
1 Rüth, Gudrun  EK Schwaikheim  1951 W35 1 01:42:01 1990
2 Gottheil, Heike-Elisabeth  LT Warmbronn  1961 W19 1 01:42:54 1990
3 Vogl, Gudrun  LT Renningen  1949 W40 1 01:46:52 1990








1 Löffler, Klaus  LG Leinf.-Echterd.  1965 HKM 1 01:22:08 1991
2 Höger, Harald  VfL Sindelfingen  1968 HKM 2 01:26:22 1991
3 Lutz, Manfred  TF Feuerbach  1954 M35 1 01:27:48 1991
1 Kauf, Sabine  SG Ludwigsburg  1954 W35 1 01:38:41 1991
2 Rüth, Gudrun  EK Schwaikheim  1951 W40 1 01:42:40 1991
3 Zeeb, Susanne  Tübinger LG  1970 HKW 1 01:45:05 1991








1 Hustig, Jörg  SAL Leipzig  1964 HKM 1 01:22:44 1992
2 Koch, Walter  LG Filder  1939 M50 1 01:27:40 1992
3 Lutz, Manfred  TF Feuerbach  1954 M35 1 01:28:01 1992
1 Holzäpfel, Andrea  Tübingen  1958 W30 1 01:36:41 1992
2 Rüth, Gudrun  EK Schwaikheim  1951 W40 1 01:43:43 1992
3 Sturm, Anita  Tübinger LG  1953 W35 1 01:47:26 1992








1 Hustig, Jörg  1964 HKM 1 01:23:05 1993
2 Paul, Stefan  Stahls Sport Shop Team  1959 M30 1 01:25:04 1993
3 Bartsch, Daniel  TF Feuerbach  1959 M30 2 01:26:18 1993
1 Jahncke, Cornelia  Triathlon Echterdingen  1955 W35 1 01:41:47 1993
2 Philippin, Jutta  Stahls Sport Shop Team  1960 W30 1 01:42:08 1993
3 Rüth, Gudrun  EK Schwaikheim  1951 W40 1 01:44:53 1993








1 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M30 1 01:21:38 1994
2 Wagner, Eckhard  LT Mössingen  1965 HKM 1 01:25:49 1994
3 Hornung, Norbert  TSV Hildrizhausen  1958 M35 1 01:28:22 1994
1 Bös, Annette  RSG Böblingen  1963 W30 1 01:38:39 1994
2 Ludwig, Andrea  SG Stern Sindelfingen  1961 W30 2 01:40:12 1994
3 Philippin, Jutta  Stahls Sport Shop Team  1960 W30 3 01:41:20 1994








1 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M30 1 01:22:35 1995
2 Paul, Stefan  Stahls Sport Shop Team  1959 M35 1 01:25:19 1995
3 Bauer, Christian  Karlsruher SC  1967 HKM 1 01:25:57 1995
1 Zentner, Lidia  Gazelle Pforzheim  1953 W40 1 01:41:29 1995
2 Thieken, Andrea  LAV Tübingen  1966 HKW 1 01:42:29 1995
3 Vogl, Gudrun  SPVGG Renningen  1949 W45 1 01:44:03 1995








1 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M30 1 01:26:00 1996
2 Weis, Bernd  TSG Reutlingen Tria  1968 HKM 1 01:28:27 1996
3 Hornung, Norbert  Tria Kayh  1958 M35 1 01:28:54 1996
1 Maiwald, Veronika  SG Ludwigsburg  1959 W35 1 01:38:20 1996
2 de Pay, Gudrun  TSV Tochtelfingen  1959 W35 2 01:41:17 1996
3 König, Luitgard  TV Mengen  1963 W30 1 01:44:40 1996








1 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M30 1 01:21:36 1997
2 Melcher, Christoph  TV Kappelrodeck  1974 HKM 1 01:25:21 1997
3 Paul, Stefan  Vfl Sindelfingen  1959 M35 1 01:26:12 1997
1 Thieken, Andrea  LAV Tübingen  1966 W30 1 01:38:04 1997
2 Philippin, Jutta  Stahl's Sport Shop Team  1960 W35 1 01:46:06 1997
3 Huisinga, Heike  LG Kernen  1969 HKW 1 01:46:42 1997








1 Lenz, Daniel  LG Weinstadt  1975 HKM 1 01:22:36 1998
2 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M30 1 01:25:02 1998
3 Weber, Hannes  VfL Sindelfingen  1977 HKM 2 01:26:29 1998
1 Maiwald, Veronika  SG Ludwigsburg  1959 W35 1 01:39:53 1998
2 Vogl, Gudrun  LT Renningen  1949 W45 1 01:44:09 1998
3 Steininger, Marion  MTV Stuttgart  1974 HKW 1 01:48:55 1998








1 Lenz, Daniel  LG Weinstadt  1975 HKM 1 01:25:12 1999
2 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M35 1 01:25:57 1999
3 Illg, Jürgen  LG Weinstadt  1969 M30 1 01:26:32 1999
1 De Pay, Gudrun  TSV Trochtelfingen  1959 W40 1 01:37:32 1999
2 Mejdrech, Kerstin  TF Feuerbach  1970 HKW 1 01:42:52 1999
3 Vogl, Gudrun  LT Renningen  1949 W50 1 01:44:09 1999








1 Paul, Stefan  VfL Sindelfingen  1959 M40 1 01:26:23 2000
2 Weber, Hannes  Stahl's Sport Shop Team  1977 HKM 1 01:26:33 2000
3 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M35 1 01:29:02 2000
1 Vogl, Gudrun  LT Renningen  1949 W50 1 01:44:51 2000
2 Blumtritt-Stöhr, Friedhild  Tübingen  1961 W35 1 01:47:42 2000
3 Bäuerle, Ulrike  SG Stern Sindelfingen  1959 W40 1 01:48:35 2000








1 Weber, Hannes  Stahl Sport Shop Team  1977 HKM 1 01:27:16 2001
2 Malai, Ali  VfL Waiblingen  1963 M35 1 01:27:17 2001
3 Summer, Thomas  TSV Hildrizhausen  1962 M35 2 01:29:06 2001
1 de Pay, Gudrun  TSV Trochtelfingen  1959 W40 1 01:36:15 2001
2 Vogl, Gudrun  LT Renningen  1949 W50 1 01:45:30 2001
3 Schmidt, Claudia  LAV Tübingen  1972 HKW 1 01:47:30 2001








1 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M35 1 01:28:35 2002
2 Möhrlen, Klauspeter  TV Altdorf  1968 M30 1 01:29:55 2002
3 Kittel, Daniel  LAV Tübingen  1978 HKM 1 01:30:59 2002
1 Paetzold, Kathrin  Stahl Sport Shop  1982 HKW 1 01:46:08 2002
2 Bäuerle, Ulrike  SG Stern Sindelfingen  1959 W40 1 01:47:23 2002
3 Blumtritt-Stöhr, Friedel  LAV Tübingen  1961 W40 2 01:49:29 2002








1 Weber, Hannes  Stahl Sport Shop Team  1977 HKM 1 01:29:12 2003
2 Zimmermann, Achim  SV Mindelzell  1969 M30 1 01:30:41 2003
3 Hustig, Jörg  TF Feuerbach  1964 M35 1 01:31:14 2003
1 Thieken-Arens, Andrea  TV Flein  1966 W35 1 01:42:29 2003
2 Schmitz, Sylke  TSV Kiebingen  1967 W35 2 01:45:34 2003
3 Vogl, Gudrun  LT Renningen  1949 W50 1 01:48:50 2003








1 Weber, Hannes  Stahl Sport Shop Team  1977 HKM 1 01:28:22 2004
2 Beha, Josef  FC Unterkirnach  1981 HKM 2 01:28:56 2004
3 Kittel, Daniel  LAV asics Tübingen  1978 HKM 3 01:29:42 2004
1 Reinhardt, Anja  LG Weinstadt  1980 HKW 1 01:49:36 2004
2 Blumtritt-Stöhr, Friedel  LAV asics Tübingen  1961 W40 1 01:52:46 2004
3 Vogl, Gudrun  LT Renningen  1949 W55 1 01:52:52 2004








1 Lenz, Daniel  Heart & Sole Team  1975 M30 1 01:25:46 2005
2 Schwab, Andreas  Stahl Sport Shop Team  1985 HKM 1 01:27:53 2005
3 Möhrlen, Klauspeter  LG Donau / Ilm  1968 M35 1 01:28:57 2005
1 Reinhardt, Anja  LG Weinstadt  1980 HKW 1 01:44:52 2005
2 Takruri, Claudia  Esslingen  1968 W35 1 01:46:33 2005
3 Böllmann, Elke  TSV Neustadt/Rems  1964 W40 1 01:49:29 2005








1 Schwab, Andreas  Stahl Sport Shop Team  1985 HKM 1 01:27:49 2006
2 Lenz, Daniel  LG Weinstadt  1975 M30 1 01:29:20 2006
3 Illg, Jürgen  LG Weinstadt  1969 M35 1 01:31:37 2006
1 Bernhard, Marika  TV Herxheim  1972 W30 1 01:42:49 2006
2 Reinhardt, Anja  LG Weinstadt  1980 HKW 1 01:43:00 2006
3 Mutscheller, Sigrid  Multisportsnetwork Aidlingen 1976 W30 2 01:43:14 2006








1 McLoughlin, Cian  SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT  1974 M30 1 01:26:46 2007
2 Lenz, Daniel  LG Weinstadt  1975 M30 2 01:28:25 2007
3 Illg, Jürgen  LG Weinstadt  1969 M35 1 01:28:37 2007
1 Mutscheller, Sigrid  Multisportsnetwork  1976 W30 1 01:40:57 2007
2 Bendig, Annette  TG Nürtingen  1980 HKW 1 01:42:03 2007
3 Bernhard, Marika  TV Herxheim  1972 W35 1 01:42:20 2007








1 Scherer, Eduard  LAV Asics Tübingen  1966 M40 1 01:23:39 2008
2 Severin, Tobias  Sport-Frankenberger.de  1975 M30 1 01:24:15 2008
3 Mcloughlin, Cian  Sport-Frankenberger.de  1974 M30 2 01:25:04 2008
1 Bernhard, Marika  TV Herxheim  1972 W35 1 01:42:54 2008
2 Schmitz, Sylke  Team Skinfit  1967 W40 1 01:43:39 2008
3 Weiblen, Iris  LT Wasserturm Sifi  1965 W40 2 01:49:34 2008








1 Burkhardt, Dominik  Sport-Frankenberger.de  1977 M30 1 01:27:11 2009
2 Schmid, Stefan  Schwabengarage Stuttgart  1981 HKM 1 01:28:32 2009
3 Koch, Dr. Matthias  LAV ASICS Tübingen  1964 M45 1 01:30:29 2009
1 Reinhardt, Anja  LG Weinstadt  1980 HKW 1 01:41:57 2009
2 Frey, Dorothea  EK Schwaikheim  1973 W35 1 01:44:02 2009
3 Bernhard, Marika  TV Herxheim  1972 W35 2 01:45:06 2009








1 McLoughlin, Cian  sport-klos.de Team  1974 M35 1 01:27:38 2010
2 Lenz, Daniel  LG Weinstadt  1975 M35 2 01:30:17 2010
3 Reichert, Holger  sport-klos.de Team  1975 M35 3 01:30:32 2010
1 Bernhard, Marika  TV Herxheim  1972 W35 1 01:45:51 2010
2 Reinhardt, Anja  LG Weinstadt  1980 W30 1 01:47:49 2010
3 Beck, Karin  TSV Schmiden  1971 W35 2 01:47:50 2010








1 Rutto, Philip Kiptoo  Sport Klos Team.de  1985 HKM 1 01:19:05 2011
2 Elbeshausen, Mischa  Laufsport Hirning  1980 M30 1 01:32:28 2011
3 De Franceschi, Luigi  SV Ohmenhausen  1964 M45 1 01:32:35 2011
1 Brenner, Elke  AR-Laufsport Team  1961 W50 1 01:43:33 2011
2 Bauer, Annegret  LT Urbach  1966 W45 1 01:48:42 2011
3 Apel, Sabine  Tria Echterdingen  1958 W50 2 01:51:16 2011








1 Rutto, Philip Kiptoo  Sport Klos Team  1985 M 1 01:21:47 2012
2 Koch, Matthias  LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen  1964 M45 1 01:31:57 2012
3 Mezger, Lucas  Stahl Sport Shop Team  1984 M 2 01:32:41 2012
1 Renner-Schneck, Michaela  SV Böblingen  1982 W30 1 01:41:22 2012
2 Beck, Karin  TSV Schmiden  1971 W40 1 01:50:38 2012
3 Scholz, Marion  Heart&Sole Stuttgart  1982 W30 2 01:52:09 2012








1 Keinath, Peter  SV Ohmenhausen  1981 M30 1 01:25:36 2013
2 Franz, Bastian  Stahl Sport Shop Team  1986 M 1 01:27:06 2013
3 Leibfarth, Michael  SV Ohmenhausen  1984 M 2 01:27:34 2013
1 Renner-Schneck, Michaela  SV Böblingen  1982 W30 1 01:38:31 2013
2 Lovrantova, Katharina  Crorunning  1985 W 1 01:44:35 2013
3 Brenner, Elke  Team AR-SPORT  1961 W50 1 01:44:59 2013








1 Müller, Kay-Uwe  TSV Crailsheim  1979 M35 1 01:27:08 2014
2 Göpfert, Thomas  Sport-Klos.De  1979 M35 2 01:30:16 2014
3 Tomaschko, Jochen  TSV Öschelbronn LT  1981 M30 1 01:30:40 2014
1 Renner-Schneck, Michaela  SV Böblingen  1982 W30 1 01:38:52 2014
2 Veith, Pamela  TSV Kusterdingen  1973 W40 1 01:45:11 2014
3 Ellwanger, Sylvia  VfL Winterbach  1969 W45 1 01:55:32 2014








1 Rutto, Philip  Sport Klos gesundes Laufen  1985 M30 1 01:19:31 2015
2 Brmane, Efrem  SV Ohmenhausen  1991 M 1 01:29:39 2015
3 Lenz, Daniel  LG Weinstadt  1975 M40 1 01:29:44 2015
1 Lovrantova, Katarina  Salomon Slovakia  1985 W30 1 01:46:41 2015
2 Moroff, Luisa  GSV Maichingen Triathlon  1996 WJ U20 1 01:48:05 2015
3 Ferstl, Barbara  SG Painten  1987 W 1 01:55:11 2015








1 Rutto, Philip  Sport Klos gesundes Laufen  1985 M30 1 01:17:03 2016
2 Franz, Bastian  Heart & Sole Stuttgart  1986 M30 2 01:29:47 2016
3 Brmane, Efrem  adidas Metzingen  1991 M 1 01:30:11 2016
1 Steingrube, Dr. Silke  TSV Höfingen  1982 W30 1 01:46:36 2016
2 Laub, Julia  ASC Ulm / Neu Ulm e.V.  1992 W 1 01:48:45 2016
3 Mayer, Elisa  TSV Kiebingen  1978 W35 1 01:56:28 2016








1 Bergdold, Johannes Team Physiotherapie Kontos 1994 M 1 01:28:24 2017
2 Schumacher, Richard Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 1983 M30 1 01:30:19 2017
3 Seitter, Nico EDAG Sindelfingen 1989 M 2 01:33:50 2017
1 Moroff, Luisa GSV Maichingen Triathlon 1996 W 1 01:41:53 2017
2 Seidl, Julia BSG Festo Esslingen 1986 W30 1 01:45:12 2017
3 Dermann, Fiona Blattgrün GALABAU 1988 W 2 01:52:26 2017








1 Brmane, Efrem Akasyl-Metzingen 1991 M 1 01:28:50 2018
2 Becker, Sören Glücksbrunn Schweina 1983 M35 1 01:29:32 2018
3 Ballistreri, Francesco TV Zell am Neckar 1985 M30 1 01:32:07 2018
1 Moroff, Luisa GSV Maichingen Triathlon 1996 W 1 01:40:16 2018
2 Ochs, Katrin LG Filder 1976 W40 1 01:44:39 2018
3 Salzwedel, Sophia LSF Münster 1987 W30 1 01:45:20 2018